Skip to main content
GOV.PH

Mayor Christopher “Tupe” Daus Inter-Barangay Basketball Tournament is live now Mayor Christopher “Tupe” Daus Inter-Barangay Basketball Tournament is live now

Barangays

Barangay Officials

Barangay I
  GABRIEL P. MENDOZA PB
1 ANTONIO L. DOMINGO BK
2 RHYAN  B. CASINO BK
3 BERNARDO G. GALANG BK
4 APOLINAR M. LANZONA BK
5 BELLA P. CAJILES BK
6 MICHAEL ANGELO D. ROXAS BK
7 EFREN F. MENDOZA BK
  JAYSON M. CASTRO SK
  JULIETA A. GOMEZ BS
  JULITO CORPUZ BT
Barangay II
  TEDDY JUN N. RIVERA PB
1 EMILIO C. CANLAS BK
2 GERARDO DG. PAUNAN BK
3 DONATO P. CORPUZ BK
4 FRANCISCO M. LEONCIO BK
5 DANILO C. DOMINGO BK
6 NOEL M. ESTEFANIO BK
7 ROMEO C. PINEDA BK
  ARVIN JEROME SAMANO SK
  ELLA ROSE P. MERCADO BS
  JENALYN C. BASADA BT
Barangay III
  ROMMEL A. MAGARRO PB
1 MARTE DG. FRAGATA BK
2 BIENVENIDO S. GUILAO BK
3 WILLIAM S. FLORES SR BK
4 ALMAR I. DELA CRUZ BK
5 FRANK D. BARRERA BK
6 VIC A. DULAY BK
7 ROGELIO P. LAGASCA BK
  DHENMARK G. VERGARA SK
  AURORA A. MANGULABNAN BS
  PRESCILA P. SALCEDO BT
Barangay IV
  RONALDO V. JOSE PB
1 LORETO U. AGBAYANI BK
2 REYNALDO C. CAMAYA BK
3 NARCISO B. ABON BK
4 MARIA PAZ V. CANLAS BK
5 NELIA M. GERNALIN BK
6 DANIEL A. MIGUEL BK
7 KATHERINE M. AVES BK
  DORIS P. PERALTA SK
  LEONILA B. JOSE BS
  MARRY GRACE A. SAAD BT
Betania
  JAIME S. GANTE PB
1 EDWARDO C. GALLARDE BK
2 MARVIN C. PABLO BK
3 FROILAN C. CRUZ BK
4 REYNALDO R. GANTE BK
5 ANGELITO D. MARTIN BK
6 IGNACIO O GANTE JR BK
7 EFREN G. ALBERTO BK
  JOMAR V. DIAZ SK
  LEYSEVET ALARCIO BS
  RHEA T. CACHO BT
Canantong
  CARLITO E. GAPPI PB
1 JAIME G. ESTEBAN BK
2 DANILO M. GONZALES BK
3 REMEDIOS D. CUEVO BK
4 LIZA E. AMBROCIO BK
5 LEONIDA G. AQUINDE BK
6 ALFONSO S. PALARCA BK
7 ANTONIO E. CASTILLO BK
  FELIPE E. SURIBEN SK
  CORAZON D. BAYONAS BS
  FELY FERNANDEZ BT
Nauzon
  JOSELITO E. ENIPTO PB
1 JOE ESTEBAN BK
2 SIMEON C. CALAWAGAN JR BK
3 PHILIP V. RIOROSO BK
4 JEFFREY ACUNA BK
5 FRANCISCA E. ACUNA BK
6 BERNARD J. ESTEBAN BK
7 JUANITA G. GAMBALIZA BK
  MARK JUNE ESTEBAN SK
  EFREN VINLUAN BS
  REYMARK V. MARIANO BT
Pinagbayanan
  MARGARITA D. GALANG PB
1 ALBERT G. BALAOING BK
2 ROBERTO D. MANUEL BK
3 RICARDO E. AGUILAR BK
4 DOMINADOR F. RUPAC BK
5 MARIO Z. CALONGCAGONG BK
6 CLARITA C. DAYAO BK
7 NESTOR DV. FELICIANO BK
  GEMMALYN L. RUPAC SK
  NOIMI S. AGBAYANI BS
  EDWIN DIZON BT
Sagana
  HERNANDO A. YAMBOT PB
1 ISAGANI DG. NAVA BK
2 ELMER M. OCAMPO BK
3 ROMAN B. ANCHETA BK
4 LIBERATO O. MARIANO BK
5 JEREMY T. AQUINO BK
6 RAUL J. SINDANUM BK
7 NILO M.PAULO BK
  RIZALINO V. MARIANO JR SK
  ARCELIE A. PUNZALAN BS
  ANGELITA L. DULLAS BT
San Antonio
  BONIFACIO U. BALMORES PB
1 LEONARDO F. OBLIGADO BK
2 MAURICIO A. OBLIGADO JR BK
3 EMILIO T.LAZARO BK
4 ROSITA M. UGAY BK
5 RODOLFO D. JORDUELA JR BK
6 MAGILON F. LABAYOG BK
7 VALERIANO T. NATIVIDAD SR BK
  JEFFRSON M. UGAY SK
  LEONY B. LABAYOG BS
  IRENEO ALVAREZ BT
San Felipe
  ERNESTO M. ESTEBAN PB
1 ROSALINA  A. CORTEZ BK
2 ELADIO N. NOMAR BK
3 NOEL C. SAMANO BK
4 ROLANDO L. MORENO SR BK
5 NANCY D. FERNANDEZ BK
6 ROSEBELT B. LAPITAN BK
7 REXILINO M. VALERIO BK
  CASY MEL EUGENIO SK
  ELIZABETH P. ORUBIA BS
  REBECCA L. GREGORIO BT
San Fernando
  EMIL E. ESTABILLO PB
1 FLORENCIO D. FORTALEZA BK
2 LANI C. DESCALSO BK
3 LARRY A. ORDONIO BK
4 LEOMER B. DOMINGO BK
5 HERNANDO C. BARRIENTOS BK
6 TIRSO B. FLORES JR BK
7 RICARDO SUMAWANG BK
  JOMAR O. SORIANO SK
  MELCHOR L. MALACA BS
  JAYBEE PARAISO BT
San Isidro
  AMADO M. GALVEZ PB
1 MARIETA A. DURADO BK
2 MAIDA S. DURADO BK
3 ALEX E. CARBONEL BK
4 JOSEF C. CORREA BK
5 CESAR L. ASUNCION BK
6 CORAZON B. LORENZO BK
7 REY S. SAMILING BK
  ROMNIC D. SABADO SK
  MICHAEL L. ESPIRITU BS
  LEONILA  C. MARIANO BT
San Josep
  PHILIP L. FUERTEZ PB
1 JOSE P. MANABAT BK
2 EDWIN M. MILLO BK
3 SHAILONI G. SINDANUM BK
4 MARCELINO B. DELA CRUZ BK
5 JON-JON M.PADILLA BK
6 DANILO S. PADILLA BK
7 RIZALDY E. AGNES BK
  ARVIN JAY LACO SK
  MARISSEL DIZON BS
  MIALYN CLARIZ P. MIRANDILLA BT
San Juan
  VALENTIN M. SALANGA JR PB
1 JOET C. DEANON BK
2 FERNANDO C. DOMINGO BK
3 NESTOR T. TABIOS BK
4 APRILYN DG. RAMOS BK
5 BENILDA T. MANIAGO BK
6 ROMMEL G. FRAGATA BK
7 JUANITO T. NATIVIDAD BK
  JIMWEL B. MARCELO SK
  CARMELITA T. DE GUZMAN BS
  MARITES B. MALLARI BT
San Vicente
  PETER M. GASPAR PB
1 DANNY A. LULUNAN JR BK
2 JOHNNY P. VICENTE BK
3 ERWIN G. DE GUZMAN BK
4 VICTOR R. CRISTO BK
5 JESSIE B. VALDEZ BK
6 ISAGANI T. VELASCO BK
7 JERRY P. HORA BK
  JIEZL LULUNAN SK
  JOBELLE S. CARINAN BS
  MA. CRISTINA L. DELA CRUZ BT
Siclong
  ZOSIMO G TABING JR PB
1 IMELDA T. SEBASTIAN BK
2 ROLDAN V. DEL ROSARIO BK
3 AGATONDO P. BULIGUEN BK
4 LITO Z. FLORES BK
5 SAMY O. BALBIN BK
6 ROLLY T. BALBIN BK
7 JERRY DS. SAPON BK
  JULIUS AYSON SK
  RACHEL M. AUTRIA BS
  EMERSON T. SEBASTIAN BT

SK Chairman

Barangay I
CHAIR PERSON JAYSON M. CASTRO
MEMBER DARWIN DAYAO
MEMBER SHAIRA MAE  M. ROXAS
MEMBER ARIES M. GABRIEL
MEMBER JOSHUA F. AQUITANIA
MEMBER MICHAEL G. NAGANO
MEMBER NICKA MAE R. MACTAL
MEMBER RENZ PHYLLINE M. CASTRO
SK SEC. JUBY B. ESTEFANIO
SK  TREAS  
Barangay II
CHAIR PERSON ARVIN JEROMA M. SAMANO
MEMBER EMMANUEL P. MERCADO
MEMBER DENMARK G. MORALES
MEMBER LOVELY S. DE VERA
MEMBER RUFINO M. MARIANO JR
MEMBER IVANNE FAYE C. TOLENTINO
MEMBER KENJI A. CUEVO
MEMBER BERNARD J. BANEZ
SK SEC. JESTHER G. BIAG
SK  TREAS  
Barangay III
CHAIR PERSON DHENMARK G. VERGARA
MEMBER JOMAR C. GUILAO
MEMBER ANA LYKA M. DIZON
MEMBER RAIZA JOY V. SALVATIERRA
MEMBER WILMORE D. PACADA
MEMBER JANELA R. VALERA
MEMBER FLOENTINO M. BAGALAY
MEMBER RENZ PHYLLINE M. CASTRO
SK SEC.  
SK  TREAS  
Barangay IV
CHAIR PERSON DORIS P. PERALTA
MEMBER ALVIN  S. PISALA
MEMBER LOVELY P. OCUMEN
MEMBER ROMMEL S. AGBAYANI
MEMBER JHON MARK P. ORENZA
MEMBER JONALYN L. RAMOS
MEMBER EIJAY E. MARIANO
MEMBER GLYDEL ANN L. GERONIMO
SK SEC. GENESIS S. AGUILAR
SK  TREAS PATRICIA A. BUGAWAN
Betania
CHAIR PERSON JOMAR DIAZ
MEMBER AIRON JAY R. GANTE
MEMBER JUDITH ANN V. ALBERTO
MEMBER JEFFERSON G. ESPANOLA
MEMBER EFREN Z. PASANA JR
MEMBER RUSSEL O. GANTE
MEMBER FAYETTE C. ALBERTO
MEMBER ROILAND P. CRUZ
SK SEC.  
SK  TREAS  
Canantong
CHAIR PERSON FELIPE E. SORIBEN
MEMBER INAH C. AVES
MEMBER JAMAICA S. VIRAY
MEMBER RONALD A. LUCERO
MEMBER CHRISTEL R. ESTRELLADO
MEMBER NOEL S. COLORADO
MEMBER KENJI A. CUEVO
MEMBER  
SK SEC.  
SK  TREAS  
Nauzon
CHAIR PERSON MARK JHUN J. ESTEBAN
MEMBER GLENN L. TABAGAN
MEMBER FLORENCIO C. GUERRORO
MEMBER JERRY MEE C. ENIPTO
MEMBER JANINE F. ENIPTO
MEMBER JERRY E. RAQUINO
MEMBER MAGNO C. MICO JR
MEMBER  
SK SEC.  
SK  TREAS  
Pinagbayanan
CHAIR PERSON GEMMELYN L. RUPAC
MEMBER BIEN MAR L. RUPAC
MEMBER JANINE B. BALAWING
MEMBER NOIME AGBAYANI
MEMBER STEFANY Z. LUCENA
MEMBER MARK JIL F. DE FIESTA
MEMBER JOHN PAUL B. SEGUIN
MEMBER  
SK SEC.  
SK  TREAS  
Sagana
CHAIR PERSON RIZALINO V. MARIANO
MEMBER KATHY A. PADILLA
MEMBER RICH JOY M. REYES
MEMBER WENDRICK JADE C. BALDAVA
MEMBER RHEYNALYN P. CALANNO
MEMBER MELANIE Z. DELA CRUZ
MEMBER  
MEMBER  
SK SEC.  
SK  TREAS  
San Antonio
CHAIR PERSON JEFFERSON M. UGAY
MEMBER VERONICA B. BALMORES
MEMBER MICHELLE O. ALVAREZ
MEMBER MARY JOY OBLIGADO
MEMBER JESSEL A. OBLIGADO
MEMBER JERWIN L. LIBUNAO
MEMBER MYLA F. OBLIGADO
MEMBER SAMUEL NATIVIDAD
SK SEC.  
SK  TREAS  
San Felipe
CHAIR PERSON CAZY MEL G. EUGENIO
MEMBER RENUEL G. CO
MEMBER ARMANDO F. PELAYO JR
MEMBER ROSENDA A. VILLAMAR
MEMBER JENNEVABE J. ABARRA
MEMBER PATRICK RONALD L. MANTAL
MEMBER EUGENIO C. NOMAR
MEMBER MELANIE N. VILLAMAR
SK SEC. NOWEL N. CALAMBA
SK  TREAS DIANNAE ROSE C. SALUDO
San Fernando
CHAIR PERSON JHOMAR O. SORIANO
MEMBER BRYAN J. BATARA
MEMBER PRECIOUS D. MACTAL
MEMBER RENZ TYRONE D. ALAYON
MEMBER RICA LALAINE V. URMATAN
MEMBER  
MEMBER  
MEMBER  
SK SEC. HAZEL P. BANIQUED
SK  TREAS MARGERIE S. CLETO
San Isidro
CHAIR PERSON ROMNIC D. SABADO
MEMBER REYNALYN B. RELLEGE
MEMBER CARMIE M. GASPAR
MEMBER RICHARD D. AMPAYA
MEMBER MARIELLE CASTILLO
MEMBER ARJAY C. FRANCISCO
MEMBER JAMAILA M. BARRIENTOS
MEMBER RICKY M. SARDILLO
SK SEC. MA. IASABEL OCUMEN
SK  TREAS ROOSEBELT MISLANG
San Josep
CHAIR PERSON ARVIN JAY LACO
MEMBER KEILL A. ANASTACIO
MEMBER BELLE M. ARENAS
MEMBER CLARISSE JOY NAVARRO
MEMBER JERICO M. SANTOS
MEMBER KASSANDRA F. MARIANO
MEMBER RICO E. RAMOS
MEMBER GIAN CARLO PELAYO
SK SEC.  
SK  TREAS  
San Juan
CHAIR PERSON JIMWEL B. MARCELO
MEMBER JASMIN B. ASIS
MEMBER BRYAN C. BALILI
MEMBER ABIGAEL D. IGNACIO
MEMBER BALDIUS P. ASIS
MEMBER FRANCIS G. BERNARDINO
MEMBER CHRISTIAN P. ARIZALA
MEMBER JAMILE N. FRAGATA
SK SEC. JUDY ANN E. ATIVIDAD
SK  TREAS ZYRINE S. MARCOS
San Vicente
CHAIR PERSON JIEZL B. LULUNAN
MEMBER MARK LESTER H. ETAB
MEMBER RONALD C. NONAN
MEMBER JEZZA MAE DG. CRISTO
MEMBER CHARLIE B. PRINCESA
MEMBER ARIEL R. DASALLIA
MEMBER DENVER L. LULUNAN
MEMBER MARK ANTHONY Z. BUSTAMANTE
SK SEC.  
SK  TREAS JOANA MARIE C. HORA
Siclong
CHAIR PERSON JULIUS AYSON
MEMBER MC DAVE C. TABAGO
MEMBER ERLYN JOY C. FAJARDO
MEMBER JENINA MAE A. HIPOLITO
MEMBER DESIREE L. LIPIT
MEMBER KARL ALDRIN G. BATUCAN
MEMBER MARK JESTER M. SINSAY
MEMBER  
SK SEC.  
SK  TREAS