Elected Officials

Hon. Alexander A. Daus

MAYOR

Hon. John Joe V. Samano

VICE MAYOR

Councilors:

  1. Benjamin A. Padilla
  2. Elmer N. Rivera
  3. Jesusa D. Samano
  4. Marina M. Padilla
  5. Bernardo G. Ordanza Jr.
  6. Romeo A. Desamito Sr.
  7. Raymundo D. Lulunan
  8. Divina A. Dela Cruz
  9. Hernando A. Yambot (Liga President (Ex-Officio))
  10. Jayson M. Castro – (PPSK President (Ex-Officio))

 

Barangay Officials
BARANGAY POSITION RANK FIRST_NAME MI LAST_NAME EXT
Barangay I (Pob.) PB Gabriel P Mendoza
Barangay I (Pob.) SBM 1 Antonio L Domingo
Barangay I (Pob.) SBM 2 Rhyan B Casiano
Barangay I (Pob.) SBM 3 Niko M Gabriel
Barangay I (Pob.) SBM 4 Bernardo G Galang
Barangay I (Pob.) SBM 5 Apolinar M Lanzona
Barangay I (Pob.) SBM 6 Bella P Cajiles
Barangay I (Pob.) SBM 7 Michael D Roxas
Barangay II (Pob.) PB Teddy Jun N Rivera
Barangay II (Pob.) SBM 1 Emilio C Canlas
Barangay II (Pob.) SBM 2 Gerardo D Paunan
Barangay II (Pob.) SBM 3 Donato P Corpuz
Barangay II (Pob.) SBM 4 Francisco M Leoncio
Barangay II (Pob.) SBM 5 Danilo C Domingo
Barangay II (Pob.) SBM 6 Noel M. Estefanio
Barangay II (Pob.) SBM 7 Romeo C Pineda
Barangay III (Pob.) PB Rommel A Magarro
Barangay III (Pob.) SBM 1 Marte DJ Fragata
Barangay III (Pob.) SBM 2 Bienvenido S Guilao
Barangay III (Pob.) SBM 3 William A Flores Sr
Barangay III (Pob.) SBM 4 Almar I Dela Cruz
Barangay III (Pob.) SBM 5 Frank D Barrera
Barangay III (Pob.) SBM 6 Vic A Dulay
Barangay III (Pob.) SBM 7 Rogelio P Lagasca
Barangay IV (Pob.) PB Almario T. Aves
Barangay IV (Pob.) SBM 1 Ronaldo V Jose
Barangay IV (Pob.) SBM 2 Loreto U Agbayani
Barangay IV (Pob.) SBM 3 Narciso B Abon
Barangay IV (Pob.) SBM 4 Reynaldo C Camaya
Barangay IV (Pob.) SBM 5 Maria Paz V Canlas
Barangay IV (Pob.) SBM 6 Nelia M Gernalin
Barangay IV (Pob.) SBM 7 Daniel A Miguel
Betania PB Jaime S Gante
Betania SBM 1 Eduardo C Gallarde
Betania SBM 2 Marvin C Pablo
Betania SBM 3 Froilan C Cruz
Betania SBM 4 Reynaldo R Gante
Betania SBM 5 Angelito D Martin
Betania SBM 6 Ignacio O Gante Jr
Betania SBM 7 Efren G Alberto
Canantong PB CARLITO E GAPPI
Canantong SBM 1 Jaime G Esteban
Canantong SBM 2 Danilo M Gonzales
Canantong SBM 3 Remedios D Cuevo
Canantong SBM 4 Liza E Ambrocio
Canantong SBM 5 Leonida G Aquinde
Canantong SBM 6 Danilo M Gonzales
Canantong SBM 7 Antonio S Castillo
Nauzon PB JOSELITO E ENIPTO
Nauzon SBM 1 Joe R Esteban
Nauzon SBM 2 Semeon C Calawagan JR
Nauzon SBM 3 Philip V Rioroso
Nauzon SBM 4 Jeffrey Baula
Nauzon SBM 5 Francisca Acuna
Nauzon SBM 6 Bernard Esteban
Nauzon SBM 7 Juanita Cambaliza
Pinagbayanan PB Margarita D Galang
Pinagbayanan SBM 1 Albert G Balaoing
Pinagbayanan SBM 2 Roberto Manuel
Pinagbayanan SBM 3 Ricardo E Aguilar
Pinagbayanan SBM 4 Dominador F Rupac
Pinagbayanan SBM 5 Mario Calongcagong
Sagana PB Hernando A Yambot
Sagana SBM 1 Isagani D Nava
Sagana SBM 2 Elmer M Ocampo
Sagana SBM 3 Roman B Ancheta
Sagana SBM 4 Liberato O Mariano
Sagana SBM 5 Raul J Sindanum
Sagana SBM 6 Jereme T Aquino
Sagana SBM 7 Nilo M Paulo
SAN ANTONIO PB Bonifacio U Balmores
SAN ANTONIO SBM 1 Leonard F Obligado
SAN ANTONIO SBM 2 Mauricio A Obligado Jr
SAN ANTONIO SBM 3 Emiliano T Lazaro
SAN ANTONIO SBM 4 Rosita M Ugay
SAN ANTONIO SBM 5 Rodolfo D Jorduela Jr
SAN ANTONIO SBM 6 Magilon F Labayog
SAN ANTONIO SBM 7 Valeriano T Natividad
San Felipe PB Ernesto M Esteban
San Felipe SBM 1 Marivic M Pagba
San Felipe SBM 2 Rosalina A Cortez
San Felipe SBM 3 Noel V Samano
San Felipe SBM 4 Rolando L Moreno Sr
San Felipe SBM 5 Nancy D Fernandez
San Felipe SBM 6 Rosbelt B Lapitan
San Felipe SBM 7 Rexilino M Valerio
San Fernando PB Emil E Estabillo
San Fernando SBM 1 Tirso B Florez Jr
San Fernando SBM 2 Larry A Ordonio
San Fernando SBM 3 Florencio D Fortaleza
San Fernando SBM 4 Merlita O Sumawang
San Fernando SBM 5 Hernando C Barrientos
San Fernando SBM 6 Leomar B Domingo
San Fernando SBM 7 Lani C Descalso
San Isidro PB AMADO M GALVEZ
San Isidro SBM 1 Marietta A Durado
San Isidro SBM 2 Maida S Durado
San Isidro SBM 3 Alex E Carbone
San Isidro SBM 4 Josep C Correa
San Isidro SBM 5 Corazon B Lorenzo
San Isidro SBM 6 Cesar L Asuncion
San Isidro SBM 7 Rey S Samiling
San Isidro SBM 8
San Josep PB Philip L Fuertez
San Josep SBM 1 Darwin C Manabat
San Josep SBM 2 Edwin M Millo
San Josep SBM 3 Shailoni G Sindanun
San Josep SBM 4 Marcelino B Dela Cruz
San Josep SBM 5 Jon Jon M Padilla
San Josep SBM 6 Danilo S Padilla
San Josep SBM 7 Rizalde E Agnes
San Juan PB VALENTIN M SALANGA JR
San Juan SBM 1 Joey C Deanon
San Juan SBM 2 Fernando C Domingo
San Juan SBM 3 Nestor T Tabios
San Juan SBM 4 Benilda T Maniago
San Juan SBM 5 Aprilyn DG Ramos
San Juan SBM 6 Rommel G Fragata
San Juan SBM 7 Juanito T Natividad
San Vicente PB Peter M Gaspar
San Vicente SBM 1 Danny A Lulunan Jr
San Vicente SBM 2 Gener G Tungpalan
San Vicente SBM 3 Erwin G De Guzman
San Vicente SBM 4 Victor R Cristo
San Vicente SBM 5 Jessie Valdez
San Vicente SBM 6 Isagani T Velasco
San Vicente SBM 7 Jerry P Hora
Siclong PB ZOSIMO G TABING JR
Siclong SBM 1 Imelda T Sebastian
Siclong SBM 2 Roldan V Del Rosario
Siclong SBM 3 Samy O Balbin
Siclong SBM 4 Lito Z Florez
Siclong SBM 5 Agatondo P Buliguen
Siclong SBM 6 Rolly S Balbin
Siclong SBM 7 Jerry DS Sapon

 

SK Chairman
BARANGAY POSITION RANK FIRST_NAME MI LAST_NAME EXT
Barangay I (Pob.) SK CP Jayson M Castro
Barangay II (Pob.) SK CP Arvin Jerome M Samano
Barangay III (Pob.) SK CP Dhenmark G Vergara
Barangay IV (Pob.) SK CP Doris P Peralta
Betania SK CP Jomar V Diaz
Canantong SK CP Felipe E Soriben
Nauzon SK CP Mark Jhun J Esteban
Pinagbayana SK CP Gemmalyn L Rupac
Sagana SK CP Rizalino V Mariano Jr
San antonio SK CP Jefferson M Ugay
San Felipe SK CP Casy Mae G Eugenio
San Fernando SK CP
San Isidro SK CP Romnic D Sabado
San Josep SK CP Arvin Jay DC Laco
San Juan SK CP Jimwel B Marcelo
San Vicente SK CP Jeizl B Gaspar
Siclong SK CP John Arvin T Fausto
WordPress Image Lightbox