Barangays

Barangay Officials
BARANGAY POSITION RANK FIRST_NAME MI LAST_NAME EXT
Barangay I (Pob.) PB Gabriel P Mendoza
Barangay I (Pob.) SBM 1 Antonio L Domingo
Barangay I (Pob.) SBM 2 Rhyan B Casiano
Barangay I (Pob.) SBM 3 Niko M Gabriel
Barangay I (Pob.) SBM 4 Bernardo G Galang
Barangay I (Pob.) SBM 5 Apolinar M Lanzona
Barangay I (Pob.) SBM 6 Bella P Cajiles
Barangay I (Pob.) SBM 7 Michael D Roxas
Barangay II (Pob.) PB Teddy Jun N Rivera
Barangay II (Pob.) SBM 1 Emilio C Canlas
Barangay II (Pob.) SBM 2 Gerardo D Paunan
Barangay II (Pob.) SBM 3 Donato P Corpuz
Barangay II (Pob.) SBM 4 Francisco M Leoncio
Barangay II (Pob.) SBM 5 Danilo C Domingo
Barangay II (Pob.) SBM 6 Noel M. Estefanio
Barangay II (Pob.) SBM 7 Romeo C Pineda
Barangay III (Pob.) PB Rommel A Magarro
Barangay III (Pob.) SBM 1 Marte DJ Fragata
Barangay III (Pob.) SBM 2 Bienvenido S Guilao
Barangay III (Pob.) SBM 3 William A Flores Sr
Barangay III (Pob.) SBM 4 Almar I Dela Cruz
Barangay III (Pob.) SBM 5 Frank D Barrera
Barangay III (Pob.) SBM 6 Vic A Dulay
Barangay III (Pob.) SBM 7 Rogelio P Lagasca
Barangay IV (Pob.) PB Almario T. Aves
Barangay IV (Pob.) SBM 1 Ronaldo V Jose
Barangay IV (Pob.) SBM 2 Loreto U Agbayani
Barangay IV (Pob.) SBM 3 Narciso B Abon
Barangay IV (Pob.) SBM 4 Reynaldo C Camaya
Barangay IV (Pob.) SBM 5 Maria Paz V Canlas
Barangay IV (Pob.) SBM 6 Nelia M Gernalin
Barangay IV (Pob.) SBM 7 Daniel A Miguel
Betania PB Jaime S Gante
Betania SBM 1 Eduardo C Gallarde
Betania SBM 2 Marvin C Pablo
Betania SBM 3 Froilan C Cruz
Betania SBM 4 Reynaldo R Gante
Betania SBM 5 Angelito D Martin
Betania SBM 6 Ignacio O Gante Jr
Betania SBM 7 Efren G Alberto
Canantong PB CARLITO E GAPPI
Canantong SBM 1 Jaime G Esteban
Canantong SBM 2 Danilo M Gonzales
Canantong SBM 3 Remedios D Cuevo
Canantong SBM 4 Liza E Ambrocio
Canantong SBM 5 Leonida G Aquinde
Canantong SBM 6 Danilo M Gonzales
Canantong SBM 7 Antonio S Castillo
Nauzon PB JOSELITO E ENIPTO
Nauzon SBM 1 Joe R Esteban
Nauzon SBM 2 Semeon C Calawagan JR
Nauzon SBM 3 Philip V Rioroso
Nauzon SBM 4 Jeffrey Baula
Nauzon SBM 5 Francisca Acuna
Nauzon SBM 6 Bernard Esteban
Nauzon SBM 7 Juanita Cambaliza
Pinagbayanan PB Margarita D Galang
Pinagbayanan SBM 1 Albert G Balaoing
Pinagbayanan SBM 2 Roberto Manuel
Pinagbayanan SBM 3 Ricardo E Aguilar
Pinagbayanan SBM 4 Dominador F Rupac
Pinagbayanan SBM 5 Mario Calongcagong
Sagana PB Hernando A Yambot
Sagana SBM 1 Isagani D Nava
Sagana SBM 2 Elmer M Ocampo
Sagana SBM 3 Roman B Ancheta
Sagana SBM 4 Liberato O Mariano
Sagana SBM 5 Raul J Sindanum
Sagana SBM 6 Jereme T Aquino
Sagana SBM 7 Nilo M Paulo
SAN ANTONIO PB Bonifacio U Balmores
SAN ANTONIO SBM 1 Leonard F Obligado
SAN ANTONIO SBM 2 Mauricio A Obligado Jr
SAN ANTONIO SBM 3 Emiliano T Lazaro
SAN ANTONIO SBM 4 Rosita M Ugay
SAN ANTONIO SBM 5 Rodolfo D Jorduela Jr
SAN ANTONIO SBM 6 Magilon F Labayog
SAN ANTONIO SBM 7 Valeriano T Natividad
San Felipe PB Ernesto M Esteban
San Felipe SBM 1 Marivic M Pagba
San Felipe SBM 2 Rosalina A Cortez
San Felipe SBM 3 Noel V Samano
San Felipe SBM 4 Rolando L Moreno Sr
San Felipe SBM 5 Nancy D Fernandez
San Felipe SBM 6 Rosbelt B Lapitan
San Felipe SBM 7 Rexilino M Valerio
San Fernando PB Emil E Estabillo
San Fernando SBM 1 Tirso B Florez Jr
San Fernando SBM 2 Larry A Ordonio
San Fernando SBM 3 Florencio D Fortaleza
San Fernando SBM 4 Merlita O Sumawang
San Fernando SBM 5 Hernando C Barrientos
San Fernando SBM 6 Leomar B Domingo
San Fernando SBM 7 Lani C Descalso
San Isidro PB AMADO M GALVEZ
San Isidro SBM 1 Marietta A Durado
San Isidro SBM 2 Maida S Durado
San Isidro SBM 3 Alex E Carbone
San Isidro SBM 4 Josep C Correa
San Isidro SBM 5 Corazon B Lorenzo
San Isidro SBM 6 Cesar L Asuncion
San Isidro SBM 7 Rey S Samiling
San Isidro SBM 8
San Josep PB Philip L Fuertez
San Josep SBM 1 Darwin C Manabat
San Josep SBM 2 Edwin M Millo
San Josep SBM 3 Shailoni G Sindanun
San Josep SBM 4 Marcelino B Dela Cruz
San Josep SBM 5 Jon Jon M Padilla
San Josep SBM 6 Danilo S Padilla
San Josep SBM 7 Rizalde E Agnes
San Juan PB VALENTIN M SALANGA JR
San Juan SBM 1 Joey C Deanon
San Juan SBM 2 Fernando C Domingo
San Juan SBM 3 Nestor T Tabios
San Juan SBM 4 Benilda T Maniago
San Juan SBM 5 Aprilyn DG Ramos
San Juan SBM 6 Rommel G Fragata
San Juan SBM 7 Juanito T Natividad
San Vicente PB Peter M Gaspar
San Vicente SBM 1 Danny A Lulunan Jr
San Vicente SBM 2 Gener G Tungpalan
San Vicente SBM 3 Erwin G De Guzman
San Vicente SBM 4 Victor R Cristo
San Vicente SBM 5 Jessie Valdez
San Vicente SBM 6 Isagani T Velasco
San Vicente SBM 7 Jerry P Hora
Siclong PB ZOSIMO G TABING JR
Siclong SBM 1 Imelda T Sebastian
Siclong SBM 2 Roldan V Del Rosario
Siclong SBM 3 Samy O Balbin
Siclong SBM 4 Lito Z Florez
Siclong SBM 5 Agatondo P Buliguen
Siclong SBM 6 Rolly S Balbin
Siclong SBM 7 Jerry DS Sapon

 

SK Chairman
BARANGAY POSITION RANK FIRST_NAME MI LAST_NAME EXT
Barangay I (Pob.) SK CP Jayson M Castro
Barangay II (Pob.) SK CP Arvin Jerome M Samano
Barangay III (Pob.) SK CP Dhenmark G Vergara
Barangay IV (Pob.) SK CP Doris P Peralta
Betania SK CP Jomar V Diaz
Canantong SK CP Felipe E Soriben
Nauzon SK CP Mark Jhun J Esteban
Pinagbayana SK CP Gemmalyn L Rupac
Sagana SK CP Rizalino V Mariano Jr
San antonio SK CP Jefferson M Ugay
San Felipe SK CP Casy Mae G Eugenio
San Fernando SK CP
San Isidro SK CP Romnic D Sabado
San Josep SK CP Arvin Jay DC Laco
San Juan SK CP Jimwel B Marcelo
San Vicente SK CP Jeizl B Gaspar
Siclong SK CP John Arvin T Fausto